LAWLER CARPETS LIMITED

Company number 02791918

Registered office address
Great Central House, Great Central Avenue, South Ruislip, HA4 6TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4543 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWLER CARPET CONTRACTS LIMITED 03 Mar 1993 - 08 Mar 1999
TEMPTNESS LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 03 Mar 1993