NORDIC LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02791468

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 1993 - 17 Jan 2002
LESSONBRAVE TRADING LIMITED 18 Feb 1993 - 01 Jun 1993