TEN SIXTY SIX ENTERPRISE

Company number 02791089

Registered office address
7 Wellington Square, Hastings, East Sussex, TN34 1PD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HASTINGS ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY 12 Feb 1993 - 29 Aug 1997