ADWEST READING LIMITED

Company number 02790991

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADWEST AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 09 Jul 1996 - 19 Sep 1997
I.H.W. LIMITED 23 Apr 1993 - 09 Jul 1996
SPIRALEAD ENGINEERING LIMITED 17 Feb 1993 - 23 Apr 1993