FYREFLI LIMITED

Company number 02790165

Registered office address
Camden House, Clifton Vale, Hotwells,Bristol, BS8 4PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS LIMITED 16 Feb 1993 - 25 Aug 1993