BAKERPIERCE LTD

Company number 02789001

Registered office address
9b Park Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, Essex, England, CM6 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
XS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 31 Oct 1997 - 07 Oct 2016
PRESENTATIONS LIVE ! LIMITED 11 Feb 1993 - 31 Oct 1997