PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02788181

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DST OUTPUT (LONDON) LIMITED 22 Jun 2012 - 05 May 2017
INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED 03 Nov 2010 - 22 Jun 2012
DSICMM LIMITED 09 Jul 2007 - 03 Nov 2010
DIRECT SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Feb 1993 - 09 Jul 2007