ORCA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02787968

Registered office address
4 Old Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FACETGRADE LIMITED 09 Feb 1993 - 19 Mar 1993