SIXTY-TWO STANHOPE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02787809

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAMSPIRE LIMITED 08 Feb 1993 - 19 Feb 1993