FIFTY-SEVEN STANHOPE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02787765

Registered office address
C/O Rendall And Rittner Ltd, Portsoken House, 155 - 157 Minories, London, England, EC3N 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTCHARM LIMITED 08 Feb 1993 - 19 Feb 1993