SUMAN MUSIC COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02787442

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, England, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
TANSCOPE LIMITED 08 Feb 1993 - 15 Apr 1993