INFRATEST BURKE ASIA PACIFIC LTD

Company number 02787385

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRATEST BURKE JAPAN LIMITED 08 Feb 1993 - 12 Dec 1995