ST DAVID'S HILL (EXETER) PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02786902

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, Devon, EX4 3SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POPPY DELL FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Feb 1993 - 14 Apr 1993