GRAVESEND METALS & RECYCLING LIMITED

Company number 02786559

Registered office address
Conduit House, 24 Conduit Place, London, W2 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1993

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5157 - Wholesale of waste and scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVESEND RECYCLING LIMITED 04 Feb 1993 - 19 Mar 1993