HALLETTS BIRMINGHAM LTD

Company number 02786496

Registered office address
337 Tanworth Lane Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B90 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLETT SILBERMANN (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 22 Feb 1993 - 05 Jan 2017
HAWKGRANGE LIMITED 03 Feb 1993 - 22 Feb 1993