WOODLAND NURSING HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02786373

Registered office address
Woodlands Of Woolley Residential Home Woolley Low Moor Lane, Woolley, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF4 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODLAND PARK NURSING HOME LIMITED 03 Feb 1993 - 04 Nov 1994