TARGET DIRECT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02786070

Registered office address
St James House, St James Square, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 3PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARGET DIRECT MARKETING LIMITED 02 Feb 1993 - 03 Sep 2002