SPRINGFORM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02785492

Registered office address
Estate Office Ravenstone Hall, Ashby Road, Ravenstone, Leicestershire, LE67 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUDORMALT LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 06 Jul 1998
MOATDELL LIMITED 01 Feb 1993 - 19 Feb 1993