FIELDER ENVIRONMENTAL GEOTECHNICS LIMITED

Company number 02785180

Registered office address
1st Floor Woodgate Studios, 2-8 Games Road, Cockfosters, Hertfordshire, EN4 9HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORBELLA LIMITED 29 Jan 1993 - 11 Mar 1993