BOLD ADVERTISING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02784909

Registered office address
Priory House, Wrights Lane, London, England, W8 6TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLD TRAVEL LIMITED 29 Jan 1993 - 21 Aug 2013