Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

WYNNSTAY LIMITED

Company number 02784795

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2019
due by 18 November 2019

Last statement dated 4 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANIR LIMITED 29 Jan 1993 - 02 Apr 1993