D. BEWHAY (VACUUM & TECHNICAL) LIMITED

Company number 02784714

Registered office address
Unit 2 Douglas Bader Close, Folgate Road, North Walsham, Norfolk, NR28 0TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GIROVAC LIMITED 28 Jan 1993 - 12 Jul 1999