WESTMINSTER CATHEDRAL LIMITED

Company number 02784481

Registered office address
Archbishop's House, Ambrosden Avenue, London, SW1P 1QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
DELVEPREFER LIMITED 28 Jan 1993 - 11 May 1993