HALL & WATTS (AFRICA) LIMITED

Company number 02783872

Registered office address
Unit A3 Merlin Centre, Acrewood Way, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL4 0JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVALHAMPTON LIMITED 26 Jan 1993 - 03 Mar 1993