CROYDEX GROUP PENSION TRUST LTD

Company number 02782815

Registered office address
Central Way, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 5AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIONHEART PENSION TRUST LIMITED 04 Jun 1993 - 07 Jan 2000
OVAL (853) LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 04 Jun 1993