ON SCREEN PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 02782694

Registered office address
Ashbourne House, 33 Bridge Street, Chepstow, Monmouthshire, NP16 5GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2020
due by 11 June 2020

Last statement dated 28 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
GABRIELS LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 09 Feb 1993