THE GOSLINGS NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 02781591

Registered office address
30 Slade Road, Ottershaw, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 0JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
USHERBEST LIMITED 20 Jan 1993 - 22 Feb 1993