A.J. O'CONNOR LIMITED

Company number 02781553

Registered office address
First Floor, 1079-1131 Mollison Avenue, Enfield, Middlesex, EN3 7NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTARSTONE LIMITED 20 Jan 1993 - 03 Feb 1993