KYTE BROKING LIMITED

Company number 02781314

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 8EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KYTE CLEARING LIMITED 20 Jan 1993 - 31 May 1995