F2 CHEMICALS PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02781304

Registered office address
F2 Chemicals Ltd, Lea Lane Lea Town, Preston, Lancashire, PR4 0RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BNFL FLUOROCHEMICALS PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jan 1993 - 09 Mar 2000