SHASONIC LIMITED

Company number 02780417

Registered office address
The Jmo Practice Suite 3, 26 Devonshire Place, London, United Kingdom, W1G 6JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 23 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIQUE TCR LIMITED 17 May 1994 - 24 Jun 2005
SHASONIC PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED 18 Jan 1993 - 17 May 1994