HILLCREST CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02780067

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Parkhouse, Carlisle, England, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
STANSOAK LIMITED 15 Jan 1993 - 24 Feb 1993