BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HAMMOND GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02779675

Registered office address
Pannell House, 159 Charles Street, Leicester, LE1 1LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDONDA LIMITED 14 Jan 1993 - 19 Oct 1993