BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE HARTS CORNER NATURAL SAUSAGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02779673

Registered office address
74 Helsinki Road, Sutton Fields, Kingston Upon Hull, HU7 0YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2018
due by 28 January 2018

Last statement dated 14 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SMITHFIELD NATURAL SAUSAGE COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jun 1995 - 07 Oct 1999
SIMPLY SAUSAGES LIMITED 05 Feb 1993 - 20 Jun 1995
SITAMBO LIMITED 14 Jan 1993 - 05 Feb 1993