ESTATES PROPERTY INVESTMENT COMPANY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02779223

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CALTEXT LIMITED 13 Jan 1993 - 25 Jan 1993