NEWCO9999 LIMITED

Company number 02778520

Registered office address
Stanley Gibbons Ltd, 399 Strand, London, WC2R 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DREWEATTS 1759 LIMITED 11 Nov 2009 - 06 Jun 2017
BRISTOL AUCTION ROOMS LIMITED 11 Jan 1993 - 11 Nov 2009