UNIQUE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02778082

Registered office address
121 Albert Street, Fleet, Hants, GU51 3SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWHAWK LIMITED 08 Jan 1993 - 01 Feb 1993