MASTERSTAFF LIMITED

Company number 02777593

Registered office address
99 King Street, Lancaster, England, LA1 1RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2020
due by 16 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTERSTAFF (NORTHERN) LIMITED 06 Jan 1993 - 15 Mar 1995