CLACTON PAVILION LIMITED

Company number 02776181

Registered office address
2nd Floor Gadd House, Arcadia Avenue, London, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93210 - Activities of amusement parks and theme parks
Previous company names
Name Period
CLACTON PAVILION PLC 17 Dec 1992 - 18 Oct 2019