NORSEMAN ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02776048

Registered office address
Top House Farm, Top House Farm Alkmonton, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE6 3DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYSILK LIMITED 23 Dec 1992 - 19 Jan 1993