PROFESSIONAL MULTIMEDIA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02776040

Registered office address
66 Wigmore Street, London, W1H 0HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1992

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 December 1993
due by 23 October 1994

Confirmation statement

First statement date 23 December 2016
due by 6 January 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 23 December 1995
due by 20 January 1996

Last annual return made up to 23 December 1994

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
FERNBEST LIMITED 23 Dec 1992 - 08 Apr 1993