BAE SYSTEMS (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02775320

Registered office address
Warwick House, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hants, GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH AEROSPACE (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED 20 Jan 1994 - 23 Feb 2000
TIDYUNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 20 Jan 1994