THE DOUGLAS STEPHEN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02775020

Registered office address
Verulam Point, Station Way, St Albans, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL1 5HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LYMPHOY LIMITED 18 Dec 1992 - 06 Jan 1993