FISHBYTES LIMITED

Company number 02774202

Registered office address
20 Argyle Drive, Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN14 6RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RYLESTONE LIMITED 16 Dec 1992 - 19 Jan 1993