DIONISUS LIMITED

Company number 02774055

Registered office address
Griffins, Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFWISE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Oct 2008 - 27 Jun 2009
STAFFWISE SOLUTION LIMITED 10 Dec 1992 - 21 Oct 2008