STMC LIMITED

Company number 02773796

Registered office address
Stanhope House, 9-10 Fore Street, Holsworthy, Devon, EX22 6DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHFORD TRAINING & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 09 Feb 1993 - 06 Oct 1999
GLENTWORTH LIMITED 15 Dec 1992 - 09 Feb 1993