BESPOKE CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02773783

Registered office address
Tynedale Works, Princess Court, Low Prudhoe, Northumberland, NE42 6PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 28 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BESPOKE PRECAST & CAST STONE LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 27 Jan 1993
FLEETCHANCE LIMITED 15 Dec 1992 - 22 Jan 1993