ELITE INCIDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02773142

Registered office address
68 Ship Street, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED 11 Dec 1992 - 27 Apr 2001