WOOLHAMPTON DESIGN CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02772740

Registered office address
Midgham Park Gardens Midgham Park, Midgham, Reading, England, RG7 5UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 June 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
QUOTEWEST LIMITED 11 Dec 1992 - 20 Jan 1993