THE TERPENING PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 02772098

Registered office address
100a Cropwell House, Radcliffe-On-Trent, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG12 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VIDEO ENTERTAINMENT CENTRES (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED 09 Dec 1992 - 13 Jul 1994